Download
Video player loading...
 
Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | Videos for Kids
Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | Videos for Kids
Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | Videos for Kids

Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | Videos for Kids - Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs
Videos: 760
Subscriber: 17,114,924
Views: 18,055,714,337
If this video violated? Please submit request complaints or delete it right now..
Submit request or Delete this video

The best nursery rhyme videos for children on YouTube - stunning and colourful 3D animations in beautiful HD! New videos every Wednesday, plus new weekly compilations every Friday so make sure you subscribe so you don't miss out! (and press the "Bell" button to get notified!) Be sure to check out our other channels: LBB Junior! https://www.youtube.com/c/LBBJunior - like LBB but for older children! KiiYii https://www.youtube.com/c/KiiYiiEnglish - follow Kii and Yii in their space adventures whilst singing nursery rhymes! as well as our other language channels: Español: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumEspanol Deutsch: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumDeutsch Português: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumBrazil ру́сский: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumRussian Français: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumFrance 日本語: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHvkzO3I9Zk36L9zNFRosxg with more to come soon!

Video description
Go round and round song - This is the most watched educational video of all time! Come and see why! Your child will love the colors, sounds, and rhythms to sing and clap along to!


Download LBB videos https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum
Plush Toys https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum
© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)
1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)
3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
8:56 - Finger Family
9:59 - Ten In The Bed
12:23 - The ABC Song
14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys
16:08 - 3 Little Kittens
18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down
22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20
24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)
25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
28:43 - Humpty Dumpty
30:12 - Numbers Song 1-10
32:14 - Color Train Song
34:01 - The Itsy Bitsy Spider
35:03 - If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)
36:54 - Pat A Cake
37:52 - Old MacDonad Had A Farm
39:06 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
39:37 - BINGO
41:34 - Row Row Row Your Boat
42:44 - Ring Around The Rosy
44:12 - Mary Had A Little Lamb
45:53 - 5 Little Ducks
47:57 - Rain Rain Go Away
49:55 - Hickory Dickory Dock
51:12 - This Old Man He Played One
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum
Christmas Songs for Kids | Christmas is Magic | Christmas Carols | Little Baby Bum | Kids Cartoons

The Wheels On The Bus go round and round, round and round, round and round The Wheels On The Bus go round and round, all through the town The wipers On The Bus go swish swish swish, swish swish swish, swish swish swish The wiper On The Bus go swish swish swish, all through the town The people On The Bus go up and down, up and down, up and down The people On The Bus go up and down, all through the town The doors On The Bus go open and shut, open and shut, open and shut The doors On The Bus go open and...

The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava

📲 Download Dave and Ava's App for iOS ► https://goo.gl/6G93HR and Android ► https://goo.gl/oghnGe The Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song - a fun nursery rhyme for kids about the sounds that the animals make. 🎶 Subscribe now for new videos - https://www.youtube.com/DaveAndAva?sub_confirmation=1 🎺 Watch our 90-minute collection of non-stop nursery rhymes at https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LZmY55JCEwU If you like this video, share it https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p1f7cs4Gv2Y Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song - join Dave, Ava, and farm animals in their thrilling ride around the farm. The wheels on the bus go round and round! Sing along to...

Peppa Pig Episodes - Peppa plays with friends Peppa Pig Official

Best Friends 0:00 - 2:27 Peppa’s best friend, Suzy Sheep, comes to play at Peppa’s house for the afternoon. Peppa won’t allow George to join in. She says the games are just for big girls. George is very sad, but when Peppa and Suzy want to play doctors and nurses, George is more than happy to be the patient – especially when Mummy Pig brings him cookies in be. Playgroup 2:28 - 4:22 George is joining Peppa at her playgroup today. Peppa doesn’t really want George to be there. It’s her playgroup after all. When George arrives he’s an instant hit with all...

Sayılar şarkısı ve fazlası - Sevimli Dostlar ile Çizgi Film Çocuk Şarkıları 2017

Sevimli Dostlar ile sayıları öğreniyoruz. Eğitici çizgi film çocuk şarkıları dinletin ve sizde 1 milyonu geçen abonelerimize katılın. Ücretsiz abonelik için şuraya tıklayın: ❤️ http://goo.gl/DBw0cN ❤️ Birinci şarkımız: Sayılar ve arkasından diğer çocuk şarkıları... 00:00 Sayılar 03:31 Renkler 06:43 Şekiller 10:35 Kedi Miyav Dedi 12:30 Canım Annem 14:59 Tertemiz Dünya 16:34 Hopla Topla 18:09 Güçlen Geride Kalma 20:10 Yıka Yıka 22:03 Giy Giy

Old MacDonald Had A Farm | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Songs for Kids

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1 Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS LBB TV: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw LBB and friends: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7 Ten little animals | Counting for kids: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM ABC song: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc Enjoy this fun compilation, starting with Little Puppy Song and plus lots more nursery rhymes! © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum 00:04 Old MacDonald Had A Farm - Part 3 02:00 Skip To My Lou 03:33 Ice Cream Song - Part 2 05:02 Lucy Locket 06:41 Five Little Penguins 08:28 Tractor Song 10:13 Shapes Train Song - Part 2 11:47 Baa Baa Black Sheep - Part 3 13:38 Bake, Bake A Cake 15:16 Five Little Ducks - Part 2 17:23 Circle Song 19:09 Ten Little Fingers and Toes 20:44 Take...

Ten in a Bed - TOP 15 Songs for Kids on YouTube

Subscribe to our channel because new videos are uploaded every week! http://bit.ly/Subscribe_to_LooLooKids You are watching a super fun compilation with the 15 best songs for children created by LooLoo Kids. Follow us on Facebook for new updates! https://www.facebook.com/LooLooKids/ Tweet to us! https://twitter.com/loolookids We are always happy to hear from you! Please share your feedback on our nursery rhymes in the comments or through our social media! Go to your favorite song by selecting a title below! 0:00 Ten in a Bed 2:26 The Wheels on the Bus 4:31 Rain, Rain, Go Away 6:46 Johny Johny Yes Papa 8:16 Five Little Ducks 10:39 Three Little Kittens 12:58 Sleeping Bunnies 14:48 Pat-a-Cake 15:45 Once I Caught...

Live Cartoons for Kids | New Cartoon by Cat Family and Friends

Live Cartoons for Kids and Children with Cat Babies | Awesome New Cartoon by Cat Family and Friends Colorful Swimming Pool - https://youtu.be/2lTnoPG27nw New Lipstick - https://youtu.be/qKCpFF4TNI8 Facial Mask for Cats - https://youtu.be/_McmdTsAsuU Click to Subscribe for more Cat Family Cartoons! ► https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCwCP0VQHMl0YvZJCAUB6pPg?sub_confirmation=1 Thank You for Like and Subscribe! It helps us a lot! :) #Cartoons #Cartoon #Live #Stream #NewCartoons #NewCartoon #Cartoonsforkids #Animation #Animations #CatFamilyandFriends #CatsFamily #CatFamily

Johny Johny Yes Papa and Many More Videos | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection by ChuChu TV

Johny Johny Yes Papa and Many More Videos | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection by ChuChu TV 00:08 - Johny Johny Yes Papa 01:47 - Head Shoulders Knees and Toes 03:48 - Rain Rain Go Away 06:19 - Baa Baa Black Sheep 08:36 - Humpty Dumpty Sat On A Wall 10:39 - Jack and Jill Went Up The Hill 12:32 - Incy Wincy Spider 14:19 - Chubby Cheeks 16:32 - Mary Had A Little Lamb 19:12 - Five Little Monkey Jumping On The Bed 21:38 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star 23:59 - ABC Phonics Song 27:51 - One Two Buckle My Shoe 29:57 - Old MacDonald Had A Farm 31:53 - Hickory Dickory Dock 33:47 - 123...

Go Buster - Buster's First Snowy Christmas | BRAND NEW SERIES | Kids Cartoon | Little Baby Bum

It’s a snowy Christmas and Buster the Bus is so excited! With the help of the friendly Robin, Buster goes in search of the perfect Christmas tree. Let’s hope he can get it back to the Garage in one piece! Check out Little Baby Bum new series GO Buster! ►https://www.youtube.com/watch? SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1 Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS LBB TV: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw LBB and friends: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7 Ten little animals | Counting for kids: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM ABC song: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

Songs to put a baby to sleep lyrics Baby Lullaby Lullabies For Bedtime Fisher Price Style 9 Hours

Songs to put a baby to sleep lyrics - Baby Lullaby.- Lullabies For Bedtime Fisher Price Style 9 Hours BEST BABY LULLABIES has great baby music to put babies to sleep The best music to put a baby to sleep is soft and gentle music. There are many good songs to put a baby to sleep but soft music for baby to sleep s the best Check out our soft music to put baby to sleep below. Best baby Lullabies for great music for baby to sleep Links for Best Baby Lullabies To Go To Sleep ♥...

Surprise Eggs Nursery Rhymes | Old MacDonald Had A Farm | Learn Colours & Farm Animals | ChuChu TV

Learn Colours and Farm Animals with ChuChu TV Surprise Eggs Nursery Rhymes. Make your kids enjoy the surprise and learn Colours, Farm Animals and their favorite Old MacDonald Had A Farm Nursery Rhyme. =============================================== Video: Copyright 2017 ChuChu TV® Studios Music and Lyrics: Copyright 2017 ChuChu TV® Studios ChuChu TV ®, Cutians ®, all the characters and logos used are the registered trademarks of ChuChu TV Studios ===============================================

Wheels On The Bus | All Wheels On The Bus Videos | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies

Every video in the series back to back! SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►https://goo.gl/59WdSj Watch More Little Baby Bum ► Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS LBB TV: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw LBB and friends: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7 Ten little animals | Counting for kids: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM ABC song: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc 00:04 Wheels On The Bus - Part 8 01:59 Wheels On The Bus - Part 5 03:54 Wheels On The Bus - Part 13 05:51 Wheels On The Bus - Part 4 07:43 Wheels On The Bus - Part 9 09:37 Wheels On The Bus - Part 14 11:35 Wheels On The Bus - Part 6 13:32 Wheels On The Bus - Part 12 15:31 Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 17:22 Wheels...

Five Little Ducks | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids

Over one hour of beautiful videos for your child in HD! Download LBB videos https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited 0:04 5 Little Ducks 2:10 Wheels On The Bus part 1 4:03 Pat A Cake 5:01 Hickory Dickory Dock 6:18 ABC Song Balloons 8:10 BINGO 10:07 5 Little Monkeys 12:01 No Monsters Song 14:29 Head Shoulders Knees & Toes 16:30 Wheels On The Bus part 2 18:20 Itsy Bitsy Spider 19:20 Brush Teeth Song 21:03 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince 23:07 Humpty Dumpty 24:35 Mary Had A Little Lamb 26:16 ABC Song 28:06 ABC Phonics Song 29:33 Finger Family (Cat Family) 30:37 Numbers Song 1-20 32:44 Wheels On The Bus part 3 34:35 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star 35:06 Rain...

The Opposites Song | +More Nursery Rhymes - CoCoMelon

Subscribe for new videos every week! https://www.youtube.com/c/Cocomelon?sub_confirmation=1 A new compilation video, including one of our most recent songs, "The Opposites Song"! JJ, YoYo, and TomTom are happy to say ABCkidTV has a new name - it’s “Cocomelon”! You will continue to enjoy new videos every week with your favorite characters - so stay tuned! Watch your favorite song by clicking a title below: 0:08 The Opposites Song 3:15 London Bridge 5:33 Rain, Rain,...

Wheels On The Bus | Part 5 | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids

All aboard the Orange LBB Bus! This time the poor bus punctures one of its tyres. Who will help to make the wheels go round again?! Download this video now! https://wayokids.com/p/wheels-on-the-bus-part-5-from-little-baby-bum-official-release-13218 Download LBB videos https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Driving In My Car Song | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids

Download LBB videos ► https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys ►http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum Lyric: Let's drive in the car Let's buckle our seat belts and vroom off Let's drive in the car We can go any place that's close or far So many things to see Won't you come with me! Let's drive in the car Let's buckle our seat belts and vroom off Let's drive in the car We can go any place that's close or far So many things to see Won't you come with me! Let's drive in the car Let's buckle our seat belts and vroom off Let's drive in the car We can go any place that's close or far So...

Food Alphabets ABC Phonics Song & Many More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | ChuChu TV

Food Alphabets ABC Phonics Song & Many More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | ChuChu TV View other popular baby songs from ChuChu TV: Johny Johny Yes Papa Ball Pit - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3UBv12-TwWQ The teeki taaki song - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=F36Qg0bwzBI Johny Johny Yes Papa Fruits song - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FY6VMCut8j8 Phonics song - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lhA0ii6gcC0 Professions song - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DA8DF6VdX3E Surprise Eggs Old Macdonald - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CvKgP6Ei-U8 Johny Johny Yes Papa - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kHSFpGBFGHY Finger family song - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3xqqj9o7TgA Rain rain go away - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Zu6o23Pu0Do Baa Baa Black Sheep - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1dttq5p0xUM Fruits Song - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=shLOq-Fh6PU Taste song - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pDH11Yk-2-w Numbers song - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fHqjNHxmB7c Three little kittens went to the park - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4joJHaKecBg Johny johny yes papa peekaboo - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3UBv12-TwWQ Healthy Habits song - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ywP0wXaABiQ Johny Johny...

Old MacDonald Had A Farm | + More Kids Songs and Nursery Rhymes

Old MacDonald had a farm. And on that farm he had some cows, sheep, chickens, ducks, horses, roosters, and whole lot more animals! What does a cow say??? Song List 0:00 Old McDonald 3:29 The Animals On The Farm 6:31 BINGO 9:18 One Potato, Two Potatoes 10:40 Do You Like Broccoli Ice Cream 13:06 Open Shut Them 15:30 Ten In The Bed 18:01 I’m A Little Snowman 19:18 Head Shoulders Knees And Toes (Learn It) 20:24 Walking In The Jungle 23:51 Seven Steps 25:46 Head Shoulders Knees And Toes (Sing It) 26:42 Mary Had A Kangaroo 29:24 Put On Your Shoes 32:19 Skidamarink 34:45 Little Snowflake 36:47 Five Little Monkeys 39:02 The Alphabet Song 40:59 I See Something Pink 43:47...

Little Baby Bum | Three Little Kittens | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Songs for Kids

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1 Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS LBB TV: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw LBB and friends: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7 Ten little animals | Counting for kids: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM ABC song: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc Enjoy this fun compilation, starting with Little Puppy Song and plus lots more nursery rhymes! © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum 00:04 Three Little Kittens - Part 3 02:23 Jack And Jill 03:50 Driving In My Car - Part 2 05:19 Take Me Out To The Ball Game 06:55 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star - Part 5 08:52 Itsy Bitsy Spider - Part 3 10:31 Where Is Thumbkin? 12:14 Numbers Song 100 to 1000 14:05 Crocodile Song 16:00 Days Of The Week 17:39 Here We Go Round The Mulberry...

Wheels on the Bus | Kindergarten Nursery Rhymes for Children | Cartoons for Kids | Little Treehouse

Hi Kids! Watch this Wheels on the Bus Nursery Rhymes Collection by Little Treehouse! We hope you enjoy watching this animation as much as we did making it for you! This kids songs collection is great for learning the alphabet, numbers, shapes, colors and lots more. Happy Learning! Hello toddlers, Bob The Train is here to make your learning time easy and fun with these playful toys. Click on the link to explore the toys now! - https://amzn.to/2PCeSDS 🌈 Parents! Download our latest kids songs compilations here: https://wayokids.com/littletreehouse 🌈 Share this video - Wheels on the Bus Nursery Rhymes Songs Collection with your...

Haunted House & Halloween song for children | Spooky Bus | Nursery Rhymes from Jugnu kids

Hey lovely kids, Haunted House and Halloween songs for children on Halloween occasion. Kids are waiting for Halloween night and for scary pumpkins, zombies, ghost and other scary things. Kids love this crazy festival and that is halloween. Here bobo playing finger family song with halloween characters. Nursery rhymes are the best learning tool for kids with kids songs, baby rhymes and songs for children. Make sure you subscribe so you don't miss out more videos - http://www.youtube.com/c/JugnuKidsVideos?sub_confirmation=1 https://youtu.be/ql_LNLqKh6Q - Halloween Number Train http://bit.ly/2xnmEYx - Halloween Song for kids Nursery Rhymes collection from Jugnu kids Some Popular Parenting related Rhymes we wish you...

Learn Street Vehicles | Car Cartoons | Emergency Vehicle Names For Kids | Police Car Cartoons

Hello Kids, Welcome to Kids TV Cars Toys Trucks Channel Today We will be teaching kids children babies toddlers new fire department vehicles such as fire truck, ladder truck, fire extinguisher, fire engine, fire ambulance, fire car, fire ladder truck etc Do watch our videos and subscribe to our channel for more learning videos. Thank you.

Baby Shark | + More Kids Songs | Super Simple Songs

Baby Shark Plush Toy ► http://bit.ly/SuperSimplePlush Here's the Super Simple version of classic camp song for kids, Baby Shark! This collection of kids songs and nursery rhymes also includes The Itsy Bitsy Spider, Ten In The Bed, and many more! Lyrics: Baby shark doo doo, doo doo doo doo Baby shark doo doo, doo doo doo doo Baby shark doo doo, doo doo doo doo Baby shark Mama shark doo doo, doo doo doo doo Mama shark doo doo, doo doo doo doo Mama shark doo doo, doo doo doo doo Mama shark Papa shark doo doo, doo doo doo doo Papa shark doo doo, doo doo doo doo Papa shark doo doo,...