Video player loading...
 
Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!
Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!
Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum! - LittleBabyBum ®

LittleBabyBum ®
Videos: 594
Subscriber: 14,011,513
Views: 15,610,218,299
If this video violated? Please submit request complaints or delete it right now..
Submit request or Delete this video

The best nursery rhyme videos for children on YouTube - stunning and colourful 3D animation in beautiful HD! New videos every week (Friday), plus new weekly compilations (every Monday and Wednesday) so make sure you subscribe so you don't miss out! Be sure to check out our new channel, LBB Junior! https://www.youtube.com/c/LBBJunior as well as our other language channels: Español: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumEspanol Deutsch: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumDeutsch Português: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumBrazil ру́сский: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumRussian Français: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumFrance 日本語: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHvkzO3I9Zk36L9zNFRosxg with more to come soon!

Video description
Go round and round song - This is the most watched educational video of all time! Come and see why! Your child will love the colours, sounds and rhythms to sing and clap along to!

Download LBB videos  https://bamazoo.com/littlebabybum
Plush Toys: https://bamazoo.com/littlebabybum
© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)
1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)
3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
8:56 - Finger Family
9:59 - Ten In The Bed
12:23 - The ABC Song
14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys
16:08 - 3 Little Kittens
18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down
22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20
24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)
25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
28:43 - Humpty Dumpty
30:12 - Numbers Song 1-10
32:14 - Color Train Song
34:01 - The Itsy Bitsy Spider
35:03 - If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)
36:54 - Pat A Cake
37:52 - Old MacDonad Had A Farm
39:06 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
39:37 - BINGO
41:34 - Row Row Row Your Boat
42:44 - Ring Around The Rosy
44:12 - Mary Had A Little Lamb
45:53 - 5 Little Ducks
47:57 - Rain Rain Go Away
49:55 - Hickory Dickory Dock
51:12 - This Old Man He Played One
Wheels On The Bus | All the videos! | 27 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

Every video in the series back to back! Download LBB videos https://my.digitalgoodsstore.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys: http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited 00:04 Wheels On The Bus - Part 8 01:59 Wheels On The Bus - Part 5 03:54 Wheels On The Bus - Part 13 05:51 Wheels On The Bus - Part 4 07:43 Wheels On The Bus - Part 9 09:37 Wheels On The Bus - Part 14 11:35 Wheels On The Bus - Part 6 13:32 Wheels On The Bus - Part 12 15:31 Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 17:22 Wheels On The Bus - Part 7 19:17 Wheels On The Bus - Part 10 21:12 Wheels On The Bus...

Johny Johny Yes Papa and Many More Videos | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection by ChuChu TV

Johny Johny Yes Papa and Many More Videos | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection by ChuChu TV 00:08 - Johny Johny Yes Papa 01:47 - Head Shoulders Knees and Toes 03:48 - Rain Rain Go Away 06:19 - Baa Baa Black Sheep 08:36 - Humpty Dumpty Sat On A Wall 10:39 - Jack and Jill Went Up The Hill 12:32 - Incy Wincy Spider 14:19 - Chubby Cheeks 16:32 - Mary Had A Little Lamb 19:12 - Five Little Monkey Jumping On The Bed 21:38 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star 23:59 - ABC Phonics Song 27:51 - One Two Buckle My Shoe 29:57 - Old MacDonald Had A Farm 31:53 - Hickory Dickory Dock 33:47 - 123...

Five Little Ducks | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 74 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

Over one hour of beautiful videos for your child in HD! Download LBB videos https://bamazoo.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys: http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited 0:04 5 Little Ducks 2:10 Wheels On The Bus part 1 4:03 Pat A Cake 5:01 Hickory Dickory Dock 6:18 ABC Song Balloons 8:10 BINGO 10:07 5 Little Monkeys 12:01 No Monsters Song 14:29 Head Shoulders Knees & Toes 16:30 Wheels On The Bus part 2 18:20 Itsy Bitsy Spider 19:20 Brush Teeth Song 21:03 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince 23:07 Humpty Dumpty 24:35 Mary Had A Little Lamb 26:16 ABC Song 28:06 ABC Phonics Song 29:33 Finger Family (Cat Family) 30:37 Numbers Song 1-20 32:44 Wheels On The Bus part 3 34:35 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star 35:06 Rain...

Wheels On The Bus | Part 2 Compilation! | 2+ Hours of Nursery Rhymes by LittleBabyBum!

Download LBB videos http://www.littlebabybum.com/shop/videos Plush Toys: http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited 00:04 Wheels On The Bus - part 5 01:58 Wheels On The Bus - part 4 03:49 Wheels On The Bus - part 6 05:46 Driving In My Car 07:13 Ice Cream Song 08:36 No Monsters 11:05 Swimming Song 12:51 Bath Song 14:36 Eat Your Vegetables 16:07 Driving In My Car - Part 2 17:37 Johny Johny Yes Papa 18:47 Ten Little Dinosaurs 20:44 Rainbow Colors Song 22:18 Ten Little Buses 24:33 Head Shoulders Knees And Toes - part 2 27:09 The Bear Went Over The Mountain 28:59 Wheels On The Bus - part 8 30:55 Wheels On The Bus - part 7 32:50 Wheels On The Bus...

Ice Cream Song | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 71 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

There are so many flavours, colours and shapes! Baa Baa shows you some of them in this video. What is your favourite ice cream? Download LBB videos https://bamazoo.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys: http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited 00:04 Ice Cream Song 01:27 Swimming Song 03:13 The Lion And The Unicorn 04:52 Little Miss Muffet 06:26 Driving In My Car - part 2 07:55 Peekaboo Song 09:18 Ten Green Bottles 11:20 Little Bo Peep 12:42 Bath Song 14:28 Ants Go Marching 16:10 If You're Happy - part 2 17:54 Teddy Bear Teddy Bear 19:41 Sleeping Bunnies 21:27 Wheels On The Bus - part 8 23:23 Itsy Bitsy Spider - part 2 24:49 Getting Dressed Song 26:21 Farmer In The Dell 27:35 Little...

Ten Little Buses | From Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes | by LittleBabyBum!

Wow! All the LBB buses together in one song! Learn to count from 1 to 10. Lots of bright colours with this catchy song! Download this video now! https://bamazoo.com/p/ten-little-buses-from-little-baby-bum-official-release-13212 Download LBB videos https://bamazoo.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys: http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited One little, Two little, Three little buses Four little, Five little, Six little buses Seven little, Eight little, nine little buses. Ten little buses!

Ten Little Buses | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 71 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

What? All the buses from LBB Town gathered together in this video? Cool! Learn numbers and colours in this more than one hour selection! Download LBB videos https://bamazoo.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys: http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited 00:04 Ten Little Buses 02:19 Wheels On The Bus - part 5 04:13 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star - part 2 06:21 Ten Little Animals 07:40 Baa Baa Black Sheep - part 2 08:56 Six Little Ducks 10:50 Ten Little Dinosaurs 12:46 Five Little Monsters 14:24 Ring Around The Rosy 15:53 Rock A Bye Baby 17:53 ABC Train 19:37 Farmer In The Dell 20:51 Open Shut Them 22:30 A Sailor Went To Sea 24:09 Happy Birthday Song 25:16 Five Little Speckled Frogs 27:47 Five...

Wheels On The Bus | Kindergarten Nursery Rhymes & Songs for Kids | Little Treehouse S03E94

Wheels On The Bus | Kindergarten Nursery Rhymes & Songs for Kids | Little Treehouse S03E94 | kindergarten learning season 3 Hi Kids! Watch this Wheels On The Bus English Nursery Rhymes Songs Collection in 3d by Little Treehouse !!!! We hope you enjoy watching this animation as much as we did making it for you! 🌈 Download our latest kids songs compilations here: https://goo.gl/W0KVCb 🌈 Share this video - Wheels On The Bus English Nursery Rhymes Songs Collection and Kids songs in 3D with your friends! link: https://youtu.be/XKpBW4ZBlYQ 🌈 Subscribe for free now to get notified about new videos - https://www.youtube.com/c/littletreebies?sub_confirmation=1 🌈...

Three Little Kittens Went To The Park - Nursery Rhymes by Cutians™ | ChuChu TV Kids Songs

00:09 - Three Little Kittens Park - Cutians 02:36 - Three Little Kittens food - Cutians 05:03 - Three Little Kittens farm - Cutians 07:29 - Three Little Kittens Rio - Cutians 10:52 - Three little kittens - Cutians 14:22 - Johny Johny Yes Papa 16:12 - Ringa ringa roses 19:09 - Baa Baa black sheep 21:23 - Lets play in the park 23:53 - Wheels on the Bus London 27:25 - Humpty Dumpty 29:25 - Five Little Ducks 31:23 - Old Macdonald Had A Farm 33:15 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star 35:32 - Ten in the bed 39:05 - Row Row Row Your Boat =============================================== Video: Copyright 2017 ChuChu TV® Studios Music and Lyrics: Copyright...

New Surprise Eggs Surprise Kinder Joy For Boys Girls Unboxing Learn Colors Play doh Minions For Kids

Learn colors for children, Learn colors for toddlers, Learn colors for kids playlist: ► http://goo.gl/KW8D6e If you like Please LIKE, COMMENT and SUBSCRIBE so we can make more interesting learn colors videos for kids Children! Please Subscribe here ► https://goo.gl/5SH10k Thank friend so much! More videos: Learn Colors Play-doh Mold Fruit VS Peppa Pig | Finger Family Lollipop Candy Surprise Egg https://youtu.be/wFwi3jDE6dM Learn Colors Mickey Mouse Pop up Pals Surprise Egg Kinder Joys and Play-doh Mold Animal & Fruit https://youtu.be/xs9Jm4ZMeoA Learn Colors Ice Cream Cone Playset VS Peppa Pig Nursery Rhymes Song Video For Kids https://youtu.be/EVCYQQmfcV8 Microwave Appliance Toys Surprise Ice Cream Number VS Peppa Pig Play M&M Chocolate https://youtu.be/ik8S7jhm8n8

Bob The Train | Alphabet Adventure | abc Song | abcd song | kids tv show | Cartoon abc songs | abcd

Bob The Train Alphabet Adventure abc Song abcd song kids tv show Cartoon abc songs abcd This collection of 3d abc cartoon is all about 26 letters A to Z, fun abc songs, alphabet episodes, how to write English alphabets, abcd songs and phonics rhyme for children, kids, toddlers, babies, kindergarten and preschoolers. Learn all about English letters in this non stop compilation of abcde episodes and know your abcs and sounds of the letters in the English alphabets for preschool. To download this video...

Wheels On The Bus | Part 5 | Nursery Rhymes | Original Version by LittleBabyBum!

All aboard the Orange LBB Bus! This time the poor bus punctures one of its tyres. Who will help to make the wheels go round again?! Download this video now! https://bamazoo.com/p/wheels-on-the-bus-part-5-from-little-baby-bum-official-release-13218 Download LBB videos https://bamazoo.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys: http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited

Baby Shark | + More Kids Songs | Super Simple Songs

Baby Shark Plush Toy ► http://bit.ly/SuperSimplePlush Here's the Super Simple version of classic camp song for kids, Baby Shark! This collection of kids songs and nursery rhymes also includes The Itsy Bitsy Spider, The Hokey Pokey Shake, Ten In The Bed, and many more! Lyrics: Baby shark doo doo, doo doo doo doo Baby shark doo doo, doo doo doo doo Baby shark doo doo, doo doo doo doo Baby shark Mama shark doo doo, doo doo doo doo Mama shark doo doo, doo doo doo doo Mama shark doo doo, doo doo doo doo Mama shark Papa shark doo doo, doo doo doo doo Papa shark doo doo, doo doo doo...

Are You Sleeping (Brother John)? - Amazing Songs for Children | LooLoo Kids

Subscribe to our channel because new videos are uploaded every week! http://bit.ly/Subscribe_to_LooLooKids You are watching "Are You Sleeping (Brother John)?", a super fun compilation with the best animated nursery rhymes created by LooLoo Kids and Hello Mr. Freckles! Follow us on Facebook for new updates! https://www.facebook.com/LooLooKids/ Tweet to us! https://twitter.com/loolookids We are always happy to hear from you! Please share your feedback on our nursery rhymes in the comments or through our social media! Go to your favorite song by selecting a title below! 0:00 Are You Sleeping (Brother John)? 2:09 Incy Wincy Spider 3:47 The Wheels On The Bus 5:52 The Finger Family 6:54 Row...

Five Little Speckled Frogs | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 47 Mins Compilation from LittleBabyBum

These funny green but cute frogs love to have a bath in the pool; it's so nice and cool! Come and count the numbers from 1 to 5 with them! Download LBB videos https://bamazoo.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys: http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited 0:04 Five Little Speckled Frogs 2:35 Wheels On The Bus - part 6 4:32 Rain Rain Go Away 6:31 Wash Hands Song 8:12 Mary Had A Little Lamb 9:53 Hickory Dickory Dock 11:10 Shapes Song 13:09 Row Row Row Your Boat - part 2 15:50 ABC Balloons Song 17:43 Wheels On The Bus - part 4 19:34 Animals Sounds Song 21:54 Ten Little Animals 23:13 Head Shoulders Knees and Toes - part 2 25:49...

The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava

🎯 Download Dave and Ava's App for iOS ► https://goo.gl/6gKEvU and Android ► https://goo.gl/75fcw4 The Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song - a fun nursery rhyme for kids about the sounds that the animals make. 🎶 Subscribe now for new videos - https://www.youtube.com/DaveAndAva?sub_confirmation=1 🎺 Watch our 90-minute collection of non-stop nursery rhymes at https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LZmY55JCEwU If you like this video, share it https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p1f7cs4Gv2Y Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song - join Dave, Ava, and farm animals in their thrilling ride around the farm. The wheels on the bus go round and round! Sing along to...

Driving In My Car | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 55 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

Download LBB videos http://www.littlebabybum.com/shop/videos Plush Toys: http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited 00:04 Driving In My Car - part 1 01:31 Driving In My Car - part 2 03:01 It's Raining It's Pouring 04:07 Old Mother Hubbard 05:40 Tidy Up Song 07:22 No Monsters 09:51 Little Miss Muffet 11:25 The Lion And The Unicorn 13:04 The Bear Went Over The Mountain 14:55 ABC Balloons Song 16:48 Sleeping Bunnies 18:34 Here We Go Looby Loo 20:21 Wheels On The Bus - part 7 22:16 Hot Cross Buns 23:32 Miss Polly Had A Dolly 25:37 Farmer In The Dell 26:51 Teddy Bear Teddy Bear 28:38 This Little Piggy 30:17 Big And Small 32:04 Color Train Song 33:52 Wheels On The Bus - part 8 35:48...

Baby Shark | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCkidTV

Subscribe for new videos every week! https://www.youtube.com/c/ABCkidTV?sub_confirmation=1 A new compilation video, including one of our most recent songs, "Baby Shark"! Watch your favorite song by clicking a title below: Watch the ABCkidTV Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D1LDPmYoYm4&list=PLT1rvk7Trkw6-eCetnOs60kLGdmcHhyj0 Enjoy other ABCkidTV nursery rhymes and kids songs: "No No" Playground Song https://youtu.be/1npcdKFvkZ4 If You're Happy and You Know It https://youtu.be/TxOZadC6QAY Johny Johny Yes Papa https://youtu.be/D1LDPmYoYm4 "No No" Bedtime Song https://youtu.be/Sjwl23rk6Tg Finger Family https://youtu.be/kCka94jeGTk Duck Hide and Seek Song https://youtu.be/oXAXvEmLWOk Yum Yum Vegetables Song https://youtu.be/EIQFxXvswJg Pat-a-Cake https://youtu.be/f3386jivNY4 ABC Song with Balloons https://youtu.be/uCIsBFV87-U Sneezing Song https://youtu.be/SxGwkZp3X9k Stretching and Exercising Song https://youtu.be/0Cs6hc1xhvQ Nursery rhymes in English, canciones en inglés para niños, Comptines en anglais, Lagu-lagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak, barnvisorna på engelska, Músicas...

Друзья Животные - Веселая обучающая песенка для детей, малышей - Трактор едет в гости к друзьям

Добрая развивающая песенка "Животные", мультик про зверей и машинки. Красный трактор едет по полям и лесам в гости к зверям - лошадке, жирафу, собачке, обезьянке, овечке, чтобы навестить их и угостить вкусным лакомством. Но не только животным нужно кушать, трактору тоже нужна заправка. Вот только кто ему поможет? Давайте узнаем и вместе споем песенку! Вот у дома с красной крышей Кто-то на дорожку вышел! Отгадай скорей загадку - Кто же там стоит? Лошадка! Мы лошадку навестим, навестим! Чем-то вкусным угостим, угостим! Мы лошадку навестим, Чем-то вкусным угостим, Чем-то вкусным угостим. Вот у дома с желтой крышей Кто-то на дорожку вышел. Отгадай скорей задачку - Кто же там стоит? Собачка! ... Другие развивающие,...

Hickory Dickory Dock | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCkidTV

Subscribe for new videos every week! https://www.youtube.com/c/ABCkidTV?sub_confirmation=1 A new compilation video, including one of our most recent songs, "Hickory Dickory Dock"! Watch your favorite song by clicking a title below: 0:05 Hickory Dickory Dock 3:11 Three Little Kittens 5:45 Are You Sleeping (Brother John)? 8:00 "No No" Bedtime Song 11:47 If You're Happy and You Know It 14:37 Three Little Pigs 17:47 "No No" Playground Song 21:34 Ten in the Bed 25:23 Five Little Dinos 27:32 The Socks Song 30:28 Row Row Row Your Boat 32:50 Five Little Birds 2 35:09 Stretching and Exercising Song Watch the ABCkidTV Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D1LDPmYoYm4&list=PLT1rvk7Trkw6-eCetnOs60kLGdmcHhyj0 Enjoy other ABCkidTV nursery rhymes and kids songs: "No No" Playground Song https://youtu.be/1npcdKFvkZ4 If You're Happy and You Know It...

Пет Малки Патета - Детски Песни - HeyKids

Най-хубавите анимирани детски песнички, с текстове: "Пет Малки Патета" и още много други песни за деца! Абонирайте се сега: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCJZSTuKzvGWcHVyT0zMxKbw?sub_confirmation=1 Facebook: https://web.facebook.com/HeyKids-Детски-Песни-1929111400663353/ 0:06 Пет Малки Патета 1:46 Патешки Танц: https://youtu.be/hLJp8v-2ByA 4:28 Ако Си Щастлив: https://youtu.be/fYiG9Zdq_aQ 5:42 Колелата На Автобуса: https://youtu.be/cW1Dx9GbQz4 8:03 Ако Си Щастлив 9:16 Рамене и колене: https://youtu.be/DyepTagaU58 Пет Малки Патета текст ----------------------------------------- Пет малки патета плуваха в езерцето надалеч Патицата викна “Па, па, па” И четири се върнаха Четири малки патета плуваха в езерцето надалеч Патицата викна “Па, па, па” И три се върнаха Три малки патета плуваха в езерцето надалеч Патицата викна “Па, па, па” И две се върнаха Две малки патета плуваха в езерцето надалеч Патицата викна “Па, па, па” И едно се въъъърна Едно малко пате плуваше в...

♥ Songs To Put A Baby To Sleep Lyrics-Baby Lullaby Lullabies for Bedtime Fisher Price 2 HOURS♥

Songs to put a baby to sleep lyrics - Baby Lullaby.- Lullabies For Bedtime Fisher Price Style 2 Hours Go to https://www.youtube.com/user/bestbabylullabies Download the mobile optimized version today: http://bestbabylullabies.com/18-minute-loopable-night-night-baby-lullaby-for-your-mobile/ Float off to dreamland. Rocking your baby to this lullaby will help baby drift off to sleep with this lovely Fisher Price style musical lullabies and these wonderful dreamy images of floating above the clouds to the stars and moon beyond. They are very hypnotic even for adults.This is called 'Night Night' and is a lilting waltz rhythm which is great for rocking baby before putting baby down for the night, Subscribe https://www.youtube.com/user/bestbabylullabies Fisher...