Download
Video player loading...
 
Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!
Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!
Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum! - LittleBabyBum ®

LittleBabyBum ®
Videos: 632
Subscriber: 15,556,576
Views: 16,912,394,776
If this video violated? Please submit request complaints or delete it right now..
Submit request or Delete this video

The best nursery rhyme videos for children on YouTube - stunning and colourful 3D animations in beautiful HD! New videos every Wednesday, plus new weekly compilations every Friday so make sure you subscribe so you don't miss out! (and press the "Bell" button to get notified!) Be sure to check out our other channels: LBB Junior! https://www.youtube.com/c/LBBJunior - like LBB but for older children! KiiYii https://www.youtube.com/c/KiiYiiEnglish - follow Kii and Yii in their space adventures whilst singing nursery rhymes! as well as our other language channels: Español: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumEspanol Deutsch: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumDeutsch Português: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumBrazil ру́сский: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumRussian Français: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumFrance 日本語: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHvkzO3I9Zk36L9zNFRosxg with more to come soon!

Video description
Go round and round song - This is the most watched educational video of all time! Come and see why! Your child will love the colors, sounds, and rhythms to sing and clap along to!

LBB DVDs and Blu-Rays! https://dvds.littlebabybum.com
Download LBB videos https://dvds.littlebabybum.com
Plush Toys https://dvds.littlebabybum.com
© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)
1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)
3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
8:56 - Finger Family
9:59 - Ten In The Bed
12:23 - The ABC Song
14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys
16:08 - 3 Little Kittens
18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down
22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20
24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)
25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
28:43 - Humpty Dumpty
30:12 - Numbers Song 1-10
32:14 - Color Train Song
34:01 - The Itsy Bitsy Spider
35:03 - If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)
36:54 - Pat A Cake
37:52 - Old MacDonad Had A Farm
39:06 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
39:37 - BINGO
41:34 - Row Row Row Your Boat
42:44 - Ring Around The Rosy
44:12 - Mary Had A Little Lamb
45:53 - 5 Little Ducks
47:57 - Rain Rain Go Away
49:55 - Hickory Dickory Dock
51:12 - This Old Man He Played One
Nursery Rhymes Cartoons and Videos For Children

Hi Kids! Watch Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs Your friends from the Junior Squad are back again with many more fun, interesting and entertaining nursery rhymes which we know that all you little toddlers are going to enjoy and have fun watching. In these videos all you little toddlers can meet your friends such as the baa baa black sheep, the incy wincy spider, the London bridge is falling down, johny johny, chubby cheeks, mary had a little lamb, baa baa black sheep and many more! So watch the video above and have fun kids! Visit our channel Booya for some...

Wheels On The Bus | All the videos! | 27 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

Every video in the series back to back! SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►https://goo.gl/59WdSj LBB DVDs and Blu-Rays! https://dvds.littlebabybum.com Download LBB videos ► https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys ►http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum 00:04 Wheels On The Bus - Part 8 01:59 Wheels On The Bus - Part 5 03:54 Wheels On The Bus - Part 13 05:51 Wheels On The Bus - Part 4 07:43 Wheels On The Bus - Part 9 09:37 Wheels On The Bus - Part 14 11:35 Wheels On The Bus - Part 6 13:32 Wheels On The Bus - Part 12 15:31 Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 17:22 Wheels On The Bus...

Phonics Song For Children | Nursery Rhymes by Kids Tv

ABC Songs by Kids TV - The nursery rhymes channel for kindergarten aged children. These kids songs are great for learning the alphabet, numbers, shapes, colors and lots more. We are a one stop shop for your children to learn the many joys of nursery rhymes. Subscribe to our channel and be the first to watch our latest fun kids learning animations! 🌸 Subscribe for free now to get notified about new videos - https://www.youtube.com/kidstv?sub_co... 🌸 Nursery Rhymes and Nursery Rhymes Karaoke Playlist - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QNE3PsGVzN8&list=PLDt4VQajKv8xVf8zxjuz3tA-dJbCgT2wr 🌸 If you enjoyed this collection, you may also like these compilations: 🌸Old Macdonald had a farm -...

BabyBus | Panda Kiki's Top Song List for Kids | Hot Nursery Rhymes

Subscribe to BabyBus Kids TV ►► https://goo.gl/llI2fX BabyBus | Panda Kiki's Top Song List for Kids | Hot Nursery Rhymes ————— BabyBus provides intelligent early childhood educational content online for children up to 6 years of age. BabyBus have developed early educational games, songs, and cartoons focusing on language, health, science, society, and art, all based on Montessori education theory. BabyBus believes "joyful learning" is the starting point of education, and aims to inspire children's delight for learning, to support happy, smart children around the world. ————— Contact us: E-mail: en@babybus.com Website: http://www.babybus.com

Johny Johny Yes Papa and Many More Videos | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection by ChuChu TV

Johny Johny Yes Papa and Many More Videos | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection by ChuChu TV 00:08 - Johny Johny Yes Papa 01:47 - Head Shoulders Knees and Toes 03:48 - Rain Rain Go Away 06:19 - Baa Baa Black Sheep 08:36 - Humpty Dumpty Sat On A Wall 10:39 - Jack and Jill Went Up The Hill 12:32 - Incy Wincy Spider 14:19 - Chubby Cheeks 16:32 - Mary Had A Little Lamb 19:12 - Five Little Monkey Jumping On The Bed 21:38 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star 23:59 - ABC Phonics Song 27:51 - One Two Buckle My Shoe 29:57 - Old MacDonald Had A Farm 31:53 - Hickory Dickory Dock 33:47 - 123...

Wheels On The Bus Nursery Rhymes for Children

Wheels On The Bus by Little Treehouse is a nursery rhymes channel for kindergarten aged children. Watch the video above kids and have fun with your friends the treebies! These kids songs are great for learning the alphabet, numbers, shapes, colors and lots more. We are a one stop shop for your children to learn the many joys of nursery rhymes. Subscribe to our channel and be the first to watch our latest fun kids learning animations! All Little Treehouse kids songs and nursery rhymes are now available on iTunes and Google Play stores here: ITunes/Apple Music: https://itunes.apple.com/us/artist/little-treehouse/1179140852 Google Play Music: https://play.google.com/store/music/artist/Little_Treehouse?id=Ayncyk2hzscyabjpptmairdof3e 🌸 Subscribe...

Five Little Ducks | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 74 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

Over one hour of beautiful videos for your child in HD! LBB DVDs and Blu-Rays! https://dvds.littlebabybum.com Download LBB videos https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited 0:04 5 Little Ducks 2:10 Wheels On The Bus part 1 4:03 Pat A Cake 5:01 Hickory Dickory Dock 6:18 ABC Song Balloons 8:10 BINGO 10:07 5 Little Monkeys 12:01 No Monsters Song 14:29 Head Shoulders Knees & Toes 16:30 Wheels On The Bus part 2 18:20 Itsy Bitsy Spider 19:20 Brush Teeth Song 21:03 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince 23:07 Humpty Dumpty 24:35 Mary Had A Little Lamb 26:16 ABC Song 28:06 ABC Phonics Song 29:33 Finger Family (Cat Family) 30:37 Numbers Song 1-20 32:44 Wheels On The Bus part 3 34:35 Twinkle Twinkle...

The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava

📲 Download Dave and Ava's App for iOS ► https://goo.gl/6G93HR and Android ► https://goo.gl/Lvcz94 The Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song - a fun nursery rhyme for kids about the sounds that the animals make. 🎶 Subscribe now for new videos - https://www.youtube.com/DaveAndAva?sub_confirmation=1 🎺 Watch our 90-minute collection of non-stop nursery rhymes at https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LZmY55JCEwU If you like this video, share it https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p1f7cs4Gv2Y Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song - join Dave, Ava, and farm animals in their thrilling ride around the farm. The wheels on the bus go round and round! Sing along to...

Wheels On The Bus | Part 5 | Nursery Rhymes | Original Version by LittleBabyBum!

All aboard the Orange LBB Bus! This time the poor bus punctures one of its tyres. Who will help to make the wheels go round again?! Download this video now! https://wayokids.com/p/wheels-on-the-bus-part-5-from-little-baby-bum-official-release-13218 LBB DVDs and Blu-Rays! https://dvds.littlebabybum.com Download LBB videos https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited

One Little Finger | Cartoon Animation Nursery Rhymes & Songs for Children | Dave and Ava

📲 Download Dave and Ava's App for iOS ► https://goo.gl/6G93HR and Android ► https://goo.gl/Lvcz94 One Little Finger Nursery Rhymes Collection - let's learn the names of parts of the body together! 🎶 Subscribe now for new videos - https://www.youtube.com/DaveAndAva?sub_confirmation=1 🎺 Watch our 100-minute collection of non-stop nursery rhymes at https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EIBd-QoEBQ0&index=23&list=PLURXwwh2i_mdlF52DtN-gNVvMv4ESIKdu If you like this video, share it https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y9kKqeoobww One Little Finger Nursery Rhyme - is a perfect song for learning body parts! Go to your favorite Nursery Rhyme by selecting a title below in our Nursery Rhymes Collection: 00:20 One Little Finger 02:40 Colors Song 05:13 Miss Polly Had...

If you’re happy and you know it | nursery rhymes | kids songs by Farmees

If you’re happy and you know it by Farmees is a nursery rhymes channel for kindergarten children.These kids songs are great for learning alphabets, numbers, shapes, colors and lot more. We are a one stop shop for your children to learn nursery rhymes. Subscribe to our channel and be the first to watch our latest fun kids learning animations! 🌈 Share this video - If you’re happy and you know it is a video for children in kindergarten! Here’s the link: https://youtu.be/F1fp_MoEewM 🌈 Subscribe for free now to get notified about new videos - https://www.youtube.com/farmees?sub_confirmation=1 Farmees Nursery Rhymes Kids Songs - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hRz4vATtsho&list=PLt4czMqZnUQDw3yQsXFJEoISHRYc_clib If you...

Twinkle Twinkle Little Star and Many More Videos | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection by ChuChu TV

Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection from ChuChu TV 00:08 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star 02:29 Rain Rain Go Away 04:59 Head, Shoulders, Knees & Toes 06:57 Five Little Monkeys 09:23 Wheel On The Bus 11:23 Baa Baa Black Sheep 13:40 Incy Wincy Spider 15:27 Hey Diddle Diddle 17:25 Old MacDonald Had A Farm 19:21 Numbers Song - Number Rhymes For Children 23:47 Little Bo Peep 26:10 Humpty Dumpty 28:13 Colors Song For Children 30:52 If You're Happy And You Know It 33:44 BINGO Dog Song 36:27 Phonics Song 40:19 Ten In The Bed 43:54 ABC Song 46:26 Mary Had A Little Lamb 49:06 Hickory Dickory Dock 51:00 Five Little Ducks 53:00 Itsy Bitsy Spider 54:48 Hot Cross Buns 56:54 Jack and...

Sleeping Bunnies - Lovely Songs for Children | LooLoo Kids

Subscribe to our channel because new videos are uploaded every week! http://bit.ly/Subscribe_to_LooLooKids You are watching "Sleeping Bunnies", a super fun compilation with the best animated nursery rhymes created by LooLoo Kids! Follow us on Facebook for new updates! https://www.facebook.com/LooLooKids/ Tweet to us! https://twitter.com/loolookids We are always happy to hear from you! Please share your feedback on our nursery rhymes in the comments or through our social media! Go to your favorite song by selecting a title below! 0:00 Sleeping Bunnies 1:50 One, Two, Buckle My Shoe 2:49 Hickory Dickory Dock 5:12 The Wheels On The Bus 7:20 Old MacDonald Had a Farm 8:48 Humpty Dumpty 10:09...

Ten Little Buses | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 71 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

What? All the buses from LBB Town gathered together in this video? Cool! Learn numbers and colors in this more than one-hour selection! SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►https://goo.gl/59WdSj LBB DVDs and Blu-Rays! https://dvds.littlebabybum.com Download LBB videos ► https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys ►http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum 00:04 Ten Little Buses 02:19 Wheels On The Bus - part 5 04:13 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star - part 2 06:21 Ten Little Animals 07:40 Baa Baa Black Sheep - part 2 08:56 Six Little Ducks 10:50 Ten Little Dinosaurs 12:46 Five Little Monsters 14:24 Ring Around The Rosy 15:53 Rock A Bye Baby 17:53 ABC Train 19:37 Farmer In The Dell 20:51 Open Shut Them 22:30...

Ice Cream Song | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 71 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

There are so many flavours, colours and shapes! Baa Baa shows you some of them in this video. What is your favourite ice cream? LBB DVDs and Blu-Rays! https://dvds.littlebabybum.com Download LBB videos https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited 00:04 Ice Cream Song 01:27 Swimming Song 03:13 The Lion And The Unicorn 04:52 Little Miss Muffet 06:26 Driving In My Car - part 2 07:55 Peekaboo Song 09:18 Ten Green Bottles 11:20 Little Bo Peep 12:42 Bath Song 14:28 Ants Go Marching 16:10 If You're Happy - part 2 17:54 Teddy Bear Teddy Bear 19:41 Sleeping Bunnies 21:27 Wheels On The Bus - part 8 23:23 Itsy Bitsy Spider - part 2 24:49 Getting Dressed Song 26:21 Farmer In...

Three Little Kittens and Many More Kitten Cat Songs | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection | ChuChu TV

00:07 - Three Little Kittens 03:37 - Hey Diddle Diddle 05:33 - Pussy Cat, Pussy Cat 07:38 - Ding Dong Bell 10:01 - Jack and Jill 11:49 - Wheels On The Bus | Wild Animals 15:52 - Finger Family Giraffe 18:06 - Little Bo Peep Has Lost Her Sheep V2 19:43 - Finger Family Elephant 21:57 - Wheels On The Bus | Farm Animals 26:01 - Finger Family Lion 27:55 - Five Little Monkeys Jumping On The Bed | Part 2 - The Robot Monkeys 31:20 - Head, Shoulders, Knees and Toes Kids Dance 33:16 - Five Little Monkeys Jumping On The Bed | Part 3 - The Smart Monkeys 35:51 -...

abc songs | kids tv show | nursery rhymes playlist for kids | alphabet adventure | bob the train

Alphabet Adventure by Kids TV - The nursery rhymes channel for kindergarten aged children. These kids songs are great for learning the alphabet, numbers, shapes, colors and lots more. We are a one stop shop for your children to learn the many joys of nursery rhymes. Subscribe to our channel and be the first to watch our latest fun kids learning animations! 🌸 Share this video –Alphabet Adventure here’s the link:https://youtu.be/gj4Dk89_Zlw 🌸 Subscribe for free now to get notified about new videos - https://www.youtube.com/kidstv?sub_co... 🌸 Nursery Rhymes and Nursery Rhymes Karaoke Playlist - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QNE3PsGVzN8&list=PLDt4VQajKv8xVf8zxjuz3tA-dJbCgT2wr 🌸 If you enjoyed this collection, you may also like...

Wheels on the Bus and More Nursery Rhymes by Mother Goose Club Playlist!

Watch our featured videos! http://bit.ly/21ZJoea Watch ABC Song and More! http://bit.ly/1IoiEZ3 Watch Three Little Kittens and More! http://bit.ly/1bfgEoL Wheels on the Bus and More Nursery Rhymes! Hop on board for 100 minutes of your favorite Mother Goose Club nursery rhyme hits when you watch “Wheels on the Bus” with us! Dance and play with Teddy Bear and Baa Baa Sheep! Jump and jive with Jack B. Nimble! Sing “Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star” with Mary Quite Contrary! Name colors in “Rainbow, Rainbow” with Little Bo Peep! Drive the “Freight Train” with Eep the Mouse! “Rig-a-Jig-Jig” and away we go, let’s...

Five Little Ducks and Many More Numbers Songs | Number Nursery Rhymes Collection by ChuChu TV

00:07 - Five Little Ducks Number Rhyme 02:21 - One Two Buckle My Shoe Number Rhyme 04:40 - 123 Numbers Song 09:19 - Five Little Monkeys Number Rhyme 11:58 - Ten In The Bed Number Rhyme 15:47 - Johny Johny Yes Papa 17:40 - Old MacDonald Had A Farm 19:49 - Here We Go Round The Mulberry Bush 22:23 - Little Bo Peep Has Lost Her Sheep 25:00 - Chubby Cheeks Rhyme 27:26 - Bingo Alphabet Song 30:23 - ABC Alphabet Song 33:07 - Phonics Alphabet Song 37:11 - Colors Song 40:02 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 42:15 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 44:30 - Head Shoulder Knees and Toes...

Driving In My Car | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 55 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

LBB DVDs and Blu-Rays! https://dvds.littlebabybum.com Download LBB videos ►https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys ►http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum 00:04 Driving In My Car - part 1 01:31 Driving In My Car - part 2 03:01 It's Raining It's Pouring 04:07 Old Mother Hubbard 05:40 Tidy Up Song 07:22 No Monsters 09:51 Little Miss Muffet 11:25 The Lion And The Unicorn 13:04 The Bear Went Over The Mountain 14:55 ABC Balloons Song 16:48 Sleeping Bunnies 18:34 Here We Go Looby Loo 20:21 Wheels On The Bus - part 7 22:16 Hot Cross Buns 23:32 Miss Polly Had A Dolly 25:37 Farmer In The Dell 26:51 Teddy Bear Teddy Bear 28:38 This Little Piggy 30:17 Big And Small 32:04 Color Train Song 33:52...

Wheels On The Bus | Part 13 | Plus More Nursery Rhymes | 62 Minutes Compilation from LBB!

Enjoy this fun compilation, starting with Wheels On The Bus - Part 13, Things That Go Fast, and plus lots more nursery rhymes! SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►https://goo.gl/59WdSj LBB DVDs and Blu-Rays! https://dvds.littlebabybum.com Download LBB videos ► https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys ►http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum 00:04 Wheels On The Bus - Part 13 02:01 Things That Go Fast 03:36 Song About Trucks 05:05 Row Row Row Your Boat - Part 1 06:20 Wheels On The Bus - Part 12 08:18 Bus Song - Different Types of Buses! 09:55 Shapes Train Song - Part 2 11:29 Baa Baa Black Sheep - Part 2 12:44 Wheels On The Bus...

Wheels on the Bus and More Nursery Rhymes - ABCkidTV

Our first baby songs compilation with kids songs over 60 minutes of nursery rhymes video including Wheels on the Bus Go Round and Round Children Song. New Video Every Wednesday 9 PST. SUBSCRIBE!!! Please subscribe to our channel for our latest videos. http://www.youtube.com/user/checkgate... WEBSITE:http://abckidtv-shop.spreadshirt.com/ TWITTER: http://twitter.com/ABCkidTV FACEBOOK: http://facebook.com/ABCkidTV 'Sound Effects by http://audiomicro.com/sound-effects' Copyright © Treasure Studio, Inc. All Rights Reserved.

Morning Routine Song | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 44 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

Enjoy this fun compilation, starting with Morning Routine Song, Five Little Kittens Jumping On The Bed, and plus lots more nursery rhymes! SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►https://goo.gl/59WdSj LBB DVDs and Blu-Rays! https://dvds.littlebabybum.com Download LBB videos ► https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys ►http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum 00:04 Morning Routine Song 01:51 Five Little Kittens Jumping On The Bed 03:29 Old MacDonald Had A Farm - Part 3 05:25 Numbers Song 100 to 1000 07:16 Tidy Up Song 08:59 Zoo Song 10:53 Mary Had A Little Lamb - Part 2 12:25 Pop Goes The Weasel 14:06 Old Woman Who Lived In A Shoe 15:44 Ten Green Bottles 17:47 Eat Your Vegetables 19:17 Lucy...