Download
Video player loading...
 
Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | Videos for Kids
Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | Videos for Kids
Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | Videos for Kids

Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | Videos for Kids - Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs
Videos: 692
Subscriber: 16,502,357
Views: 17,581,716,637
If this video violated? Please submit request complaints or delete it right now..
Submit request or Delete this video

The best nursery rhyme videos for children on YouTube - stunning and colourful 3D animations in beautiful HD! New videos every Wednesday, plus new weekly compilations every Friday so make sure you subscribe so you don't miss out! (and press the "Bell" button to get notified!) Be sure to check out our other channels: LBB Junior! https://www.youtube.com/c/LBBJunior - like LBB but for older children! KiiYii https://www.youtube.com/c/KiiYiiEnglish - follow Kii and Yii in their space adventures whilst singing nursery rhymes! as well as our other language channels: Español: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumEspanol Deutsch: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumDeutsch Português: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumBrazil ру́сский: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumRussian Français: https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumFrance 日本語: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHvkzO3I9Zk36L9zNFRosxg with more to come soon!

Video description
Go round and round song - This is the most watched educational video of all time! Come and see why! Your child will love the colors, sounds, and rhythms to sing and clap along to!


Download LBB videos https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum
Plush Toys https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum
© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)
1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)
3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
8:56 - Finger Family
9:59 - Ten In The Bed
12:23 - The ABC Song
14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys
16:08 - 3 Little Kittens
18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down
22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20
24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)
25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
28:43 - Humpty Dumpty
30:12 - Numbers Song 1-10
32:14 - Color Train Song
34:01 - The Itsy Bitsy Spider
35:03 - If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)
36:54 - Pat A Cake
37:52 - Old MacDonad Had A Farm
39:06 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
39:37 - BINGO
41:34 - Row Row Row Your Boat
42:44 - Ring Around The Rosy
44:12 - Mary Had A Little Lamb
45:53 - 5 Little Ducks
47:57 - Rain Rain Go Away
49:55 - Hickory Dickory Dock
51:12 - This Old Man He Played One
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum
Bath Time | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum | Educational Songs for Toddlers

Bath Time | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum | Educational Songs for Toddlers I wash, wash, wash my hair I wash, wash, wash my face I wash, wash, wash my shoulders I wash, wash, wash my arms I really love having baths! It’s great to be clean! Splish, splash! I wash, wash, wash my legs I wash, wash, wash my feet I wash, wash, wash my toes I wash, wash, wash my hands Awe nice and clean now! #BathSong #NurseryRhymes #LittleBabyBum © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

Little Baby Bum | 10 Little Buses | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids

What? All the buses from LBB Town gathered together in this video? Cool! Learn numbers and colors in this more than one-hour selection! SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►https://goo.gl/59WdSj Watch More Little Baby Bum ► Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS LBB TV: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw LBB and friends: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7 Ten little animals | Counting for kids: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM ABC song: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc 00:04 Ten Little Buses 02:19 Wheels On The Bus - part 5 04:13 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star - part 2 06:21 Ten Little Animals 07:40 Baa Baa Black Sheep - part 2 08:56 Six Little Ducks 10:50 Ten Little Dinosaurs 12:46 Five Little Monsters 14:24 Ring Around The Rosy 15:53 Rock A Bye Baby 17:53 ABC Train 19:37 Farmer In The Dell 20:51...

Yes Yes Vegetables Song | +More Nursery Rhymes - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)

Subscribe for new videos every week! https://www.youtube.com/c/Cocomelon?sub_confirmation=1 A new compilation video, including one of our most recent songs, "Yes Yes Vegetables"! JJ, YoYo, and TomTom are happy to say ABCkidTV has a new name - it’s “Cocomelon”! You will continue to enjoy new videos every week with your favorite characters - so stay tuned! Watch your favorite song by clicking a title below: 0:08 Yes Yes Vegetables 3:54 Johny Johny (Parents Version) 6:13...

Johny Johny Yes Papa PART 2 and Many More Videos | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection by ChuChu TV

Johny Johny Yes Papa Nursery Rhyme Collection 00:08 Johny Johny Yes Papa | Part 2 02:16 Humpty Dumpty 04:15 Hickory Dickory Dock | Part 2 06:07 The Red Song 08:23 Five Little Monkeys Jumping On The Bed | Part 2 - The Robot Monkeys 11:47 Head, Shoulder, Knees and Toes | Exercise Song 13:41 Learn To Count from 1-20 at ChuChu TV Number Wonderland 19:00 Ding Dong Bell 21:16 Rain Rain Go Away 23:43 The Blue Song 25:48 Blue Whale 27:33 Baa Baa Black Sheep 29:47 Five Little Monkeys Jumping On The Bed | Part 3 - The Smart Monkeys 32:22 Pussy Cat, Pussy Cat 34:28 Sea Otter 38:29 The Green Song 40:34 Incy WIncy Spider 42:16 Old...

Trucks for children. Learn wild animals in English! Cartoons for babies 1 year

In this educational cartoon a wooden shape sorter truck brings wild animals! Let's learn their names in English! Учим название диких животных на английском - мультик для малышей. Watch this cartoon and learn wild animals in Spanish https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1k4S6euJqLg&index=2&list=PLn_L49j1sXZ4XqeBEEviBGPai9k0MZTfi Watch this cartoon and learn wild animals in Hindi https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BKblXw5M4GI Watch this cartoon and learn wild animals in French: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B9PmBy3FK4E Watch this cartoon and learn wild animals in Russian: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mImObOgIA3E&list=PL5jSgRFdwNwuRoxnlqeTde-q8v-6ZNsUq&index=1 Watch all "Baby toys" educational cartoons in one playlist: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uVQZzQRRS1w&index=1&list=PLFGgG0oWKCqYmBOm7GGbLULAToD6DsmBE

Crane Truck vs Super Dump Truck | Police Car Street Vehicles Kids Cartoon Songs

Super dump truck is back where he faces off with the crane truck to rescue kids, Will he be able to beat them, So Kids lets watch along with other cars cartoon videos for children for Fun entertainment and also to inspire child's creative imagination in the most unique way possible. You May Also Like our Other Kids Video: My Little TV Nursery Rhymes Playlist: https://goo.gl/10on9I Learn Monster Street Vehicles: https://goo.gl/KzX4QL Car Wash Videos Collection: https://goo.gl/Qf7XgM Surprise Eggs Videos: https://goo.gl/Kgy8gm Learning to count numbers: https://goo.gl/daGG4j Best English Rhymes Collection: https://goo.gl/eTvXJX Enjoy and stay connected with us!! Subscribe to My Little TV Channel for unlimited Fun entertainment http://www.youtube.com/c/MyLittleTVKidsLearning Circle us...

Surprise Eggs Nursery Rhymes | Old MacDonald Had A Farm | Learn Colours & Farm Animals | ChuChu TV

Learn Colours and Farm Animals with ChuChu TV Surprise Eggs Nursery Rhymes. Make your kids enjoy the surprise and learn Colours, Farm Animals and their favorite Old MacDonald Had A Farm Nursery Rhyme. =============================================== Video: Copyright 2017 ChuChu TV® Studios Music and Lyrics: Copyright 2017 ChuChu TV® Studios ChuChu TV ®, Cutians ®, all the characters and logos used are the registered trademarks of ChuChu TV Studios ===============================================

Wheels On The Bus | All Wheels On The Bus Videos | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies

Every video in the series back to back! SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►https://goo.gl/59WdSj Watch More Little Baby Bum ► Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS LBB TV: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw LBB and friends: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7 Ten little animals | Counting for kids: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM ABC song: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc 00:04 Wheels On The Bus - Part 8 01:59 Wheels On The Bus - Part 5 03:54 Wheels On The Bus - Part 13 05:51 Wheels On The Bus - Part 4 07:43 Wheels On The Bus - Part 9 09:37 Wheels On The Bus - Part 14 11:35 Wheels On The Bus - Part 6 13:32 Wheels On The Bus - Part 12 15:31 Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 17:22 Wheels...

Doctor Panda Cures Baby Dinosaur's Toothache | Doctor Pretend Play | Kids Song | BabyBus Cartoon

Subscribe to BabyBus Kids TV ►► https://goo.gl/llI2fX BabyBus | Best Job & Profession Songs for Kids | Kids Role Play: https://bit.ly/2GRUKNf Crocodile and Little Dinosaur love eating candies. Oops! Something is stuck in their teeth. Let's call Little dentists Kiki and Miumiu for help! Doctor Panda Cures Baby Dinosaur's Toothache | Doctor Pretend Play | Kids Song | BabyBus Cartoon 00:05 Doctor Panda Cures Baby Crocodile's Toothache 03:22 Baby Kitten's Healthy Checkup 06:13 Baby Panda Pretends to Catch a Cold | Magical Chinese Characters 11:13 Baby Kitten Pretend Play with Doctor Toys 13:39 Brushing Teeth Song (Baby Kitten Version) 15:49 Super Rabbit Momo Rescue Team 20:13 Germs...

Wheels On The Bus | Part 5 | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids

All aboard the Orange LBB Bus! This time the poor bus punctures one of its tyres. Who will help to make the wheels go round again?! Download this video now! https://wayokids.com/p/wheels-on-the-bus-part-5-from-little-baby-bum-official-release-13218 Download LBB videos https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Wheels On The Bus Farm Animals, Wild Animals, London, New York & Lots More Nursery Rhymes | ChuChuTV

Wheels On The Bus Compilation - 65 Minutes 00:07 Wheels On The Bus | Wonders of the world 04:11 Wheels On The Bus | Kenya Wildlife Safari 08:14 Wheels On The Bus | London City 11:45 Wheels On The Bus | New York City 14:10 Wheels On The Bus | Part 2 16:06 Wheels On The Bus | Part 1 18:02 Johny Johny Yes Papa | Part 2 20:10 Wake Up Song 22:14 One Two Buckle My Shoe 24:14 Numbers 1-20 29:34 Brush Your Teeth 32:17 Blue Whale 34:02 The Purple Song 36:07 Five Little Fingers 39:36 Hickory Dickory Dock | Part...

Five Little Ducks | Kids Songs | Super Simple Songs

One of our favorite kids songs! ""Five little ducks went out one day, over the hill and far away..."" 🎶 🎬 Watch 60 minutes of our greatest hits here→ https://youtu.be/wk4KHNJjpjQ?list=PLdkj6XH8GYPRl_m3IIFfeYBK3cs3X4Bkr ❤️ Subscribe for more Super Simple kids songs→ https://www.youtube.com/c/supersimplesongs?sub_confirmation=1 ***** Lyrics: Five little ducks went out one day Over the hill and far away Mother duck said, "Quack, quack, quack, quack" But only four little ducks came back 1, 2, 3, 4 Four little ducks went out one day Over the hill and far away Mother duck said, "Quack, quack, quack, quack" But only three little ducks came back 1, 2, 3 Three little ducks went out one day Over the hill and far away Mother...

Wheels On The Bus | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | On the Bus Song Video | Live

Wheels On The Bus | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | On the Bus Song Video Sing-a-long at home! The wheels on the bus go round and round Round and round. Round and round The wheels on the bus go round and round All through the town The horn on the bus goes beep beep beep Beep beep beep. Beep beep beep The horn on the bus goes beep beep beep All through the town The wipers on the bus go swish swish swish Swish swish swish. Swish swish swish The wipers on the bus go swish swish swish All through the town The people on the bus...

Finger Family | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)

A new compilation video, including one of our most recent songs, "Finger Family"! https://www.youtube.com/c/Cocomelon?sub_confirmation=1 WEBSITE: http://www.Cocomelon.com FACEBOOK: https://www.facebook.com/Cocomelonkids/ TWITTER: https://twitter.com/Cocomelonkids JJ, YoYo, and TomTom are happy to say ABCkidTV has a new name - it’s “Cocomelon”! You will continue to enjoy new videos every week with your favorite characters - so stay tuned! Watch your favorite song by clicking a title below: 0:05 Finger Family 2:18 Duck Hide and Seek Song 5:04 "No No" Playground Song 8:51 Johny Johny Yes Papa 10:42 ABC Song with Balloons 13:55 Pat-a-Cake 15:46 Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed 18:50 Head Shoulders Knees and Toes 21:40 Hiccup Song 23:52 Five Little Birds 27:02 Apples and Bananas 31:04 The Bear Went Over...

Three Little Kittens and Many More Kitten Cat Songs | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection | ChuChu TV

00:07 - Three Little Kittens 03:37 - Hey Diddle Diddle 05:33 - Pussy Cat, Pussy Cat 07:38 - Ding Dong Bell 10:01 - Jack and Jill 11:49 - Wheels On The Bus | Wild Animals 15:52 - Finger Family Giraffe 18:06 - Little Bo Peep Has Lost Her Sheep V2 19:43 - Finger Family Elephant 21:57 - Wheels On The Bus | Farm Animals 26:01 - Finger Family Lion 27:55 - Five Little Monkeys Jumping On The Bed | Part 2 - The Robot Monkeys 31:20 - Head, Shoulders, Knees and Toes Kids Dance 33:16 - Five Little Monkeys Jumping On The Bed | Part 3 - The Smart Monkeys 35:51 -...

Wheels On The Bus | Part 8 | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids

Oops! The pink bus is a bit dirty already, it's time for a wash! See how the brushes clean it and it becomes shiny again! Download this video now! https://wayokids.com/p/wheels-on-the-bus-part-8-from-little-baby-bum-official-release-13221 Download LBB videos https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Five Little Pumpkins + More | Counting Songs & Nursery Rhymes | Super Simple Songs

New Super Simple TV show...The Bumble Nums ► http://bit.ly/2rSKHOF Practice counting and more with this collection of Super Simple Songs. Five Little Pumpkins, Five Creepy Spiders, Five Little Monkeys, and more kids songs and nursery rhymes ^_^. ****** Five Little Pumpkins - 0:00:07 Five Creepy Spiders - 0:03:06 One For You, One For Me - 0:05:35 Five Little Monkeys - 0:08:11 One Potato, Two Potatoes - 0:10:15 Ten In The Bed - 0:11:37 Counting Bananas - 0:14:08 Count And Move - 0:15:32 Count Down And Move - 0:16:42 Do You Like Spaghetti Yogurt? - 0:17:51 Little Snowflake - 0:20:19 Old McDonald - 0:22:33 Skidamarink (Animated Version) - 0:26:03 Put On Your Shoes -...

abc songs | kids tv show | nursery rhymes | kids songs for kids | abc alphabet learn

Alphabet Adventure by Kids TV - The nursery rhymes channel for kindergarten aged children. These kids songs are great for learning the alphabet, numbers, shapes, colors and lots more. We are a one stop shop for your children to learn the many joys of nursery rhymes. Subscribe to our channel and be the first to watch our latest fun kids learning animations! 🌸 Share this video –Alphabet Adventure here’s the link:https://youtu.be/gj4Dk89_Zlw 🌸 Subscribe for free now to get notified about new videos - https://www.youtube.com/kidstv?sub_co... 🌸 Nursery Rhymes and Nursery Rhymes Karaoke Playlist - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QNE3PsGVzN8&list=PLDt4VQajKv8xVf8zxjuz3tA-dJbCgT2wr 🌸 If you enjoyed this collection, you may also like...

Sleeping Bunnies - Lovely Songs for Children | LooLoo Kids

Subscribe to our channel because new videos are uploaded every week! http://bit.ly/Subscribe_to_LooLooKids You are watching "Sleeping Bunnies", a super fun compilation with the best animated nursery rhymes created by LooLoo Kids! Follow us on Facebook for new updates! https://www.facebook.com/LooLooKids/ Tweet to us! https://twitter.com/loolookids We are always happy to hear from you! Please share your feedback on our nursery rhymes in the comments or through our social media! Go to your favorite song by selecting a title below! 0:00 Sleeping Bunnies 1:50 One, Two, Buckle My Shoe 2:49 Hickory Dickory Dock 5:12 The Wheels On The Bus 7:20 Old MacDonald Had a Farm 8:48 Humpty Dumpty 10:09...

Halloween Songs For Kids | LIVE | Nursery Rhymes and 3D Baby Songs | Zombie Songs All Babies Channel

Halloween is just around the corner Elphie and Pego are all set to celebrate this #halloween by visiting a spooky graveyard!! Oh! look Five Funny #Zombies!! Sing along to these #kidssongs and dance along with five funny #zombies Watch our 3D Rhymes: https://goo.gl/8TMw6T Click Here for more Kids Songs: http://goo.gl/1vNw7d For More Nursery Rhymes SUBSCRIBE: http://goo.gl/tq2TIV About Our Channel: AllBabiesChannel is a cheerful destination with colorful animation for all the happy babies of the world! Specially designed for kids as they explore the World of the Classic English songs, Phonics Songs, Lullabies and more! Come to join us and meet, Elphie the Elephant, Tim the...

Driving In My Car | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 55 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►https://goo.gl/59WdSj Watch More Little Baby Bum ► Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS LBB TV: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw LBB and friends: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7 Ten little animals | Counting for kids: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM ABC song: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc Enjoy this fun compilation, starting with Little Puppy Song and plus lots more nursery rhymes! © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum 00:04 Driving In My Car - part 1 01:31 Driving In My Car - part 2 03:01 It's Raining It's Pouring 04:07 Old Mother Hubbard 05:40 Tidy Up Song 07:22 No Monsters 09:51 Little Miss Muffet 11:25 The Lion And The Unicorn 13:04 The Bear Went Over The Mountain 14:55 ABC Balloons Song 16:48 Sleeping Bunnies 18:34 Here We Go Looby Loo 20:21...

Car Videos | Racing Car Rescue Video | Kids Songs | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Jugnu Kids

Racing Cars, Car and Car racing videos for kids are Favourite of every Kid. Kids love to play with cars and see the racing. Her kids will enjoy the racing and doing racing with cars on racing Track. Now see who will win this Race. Here is a little kid and her Sister and Brother who imazing the car world and enjoy the car Racing. The racing of cars on track is really wonderworld for kids, Car racing, Racing with Cars, Kids Toys, Disney Toys and many more. We are encouraging kids to learn with fun, so kids...

Wheels On The Bus - Part 18 | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Songs for Kids | Little Baby Bum

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1 Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS LBB TV: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw LBB and friends: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7 Ten little animals | Counting for kids: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM ABC song: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc The wheels on the bus go round and round Round and round. Round and round The wheels on the bus go round and round All through the town Mommy puts the car seat on the bus seat On the bus seat. On the bus seat Mommy puts the car seat on the bus seat All through the town Now it's time to buckle seatbelts Buckle seatbelts. Buckle seatbelts Now it's time to buckle seatbelts All through the town The baby on the bus goes wah wah wah Wah wah wah. Wah wah...

Five Little Ducks | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids

Over one hour of beautiful videos for your child in HD! Download LBB videos https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited 0:04 5 Little Ducks 2:10 Wheels On The Bus part 1 4:03 Pat A Cake 5:01 Hickory Dickory Dock 6:18 ABC Song Balloons 8:10 BINGO 10:07 5 Little Monkeys 12:01 No Monsters Song 14:29 Head Shoulders Knees & Toes 16:30 Wheels On The Bus part 2 18:20 Itsy Bitsy Spider 19:20 Brush Teeth Song 21:03 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince 23:07 Humpty Dumpty 24:35 Mary Had A Little Lamb 26:16 ABC Song 28:06 ABC Phonics Song 29:33 Finger Family (Cat Family) 30:37 Numbers Song 1-20 32:44 Wheels On The Bus part 3 34:35 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star 35:06 Rain...